Evz.Ro - Info

evz receives about 75,020 unique visitors and 291,826 (3.89 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $600.16/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,681,756.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank evz.ro is ranked number 8,822 in the world and 0.0163% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Bucharest, 10, Romania and links to network IP address 93.113.198.120.

About - Evz.Ro

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,681,756.11
Daily Revenue:
$600.16
Monthly Revenue:
$18,004.80
Yearly Revenue:
$219,058.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
75,020
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,250,600
Daily Pageviews:
291,826 (3.89 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,822 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0163% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,870
Average Load Time:
(2899 ms) 15 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 73.8%78.4%63
Italy 3.7%3.7%5807
United Kingdom 3.1%2.0%11257
United States 2.6%3.6%55414
Germany 2.1%1.6%17249
Spain 2.1%1.6%10954
Belgium 1.9%0.9%4501
Austria 1.9%1.7%2802
Netherlands 1.2%0.7%14065
Canada 1.1%1.7%17404
France 1.1%0.4%33239
Sweden 0.8%0.8%8362
Australia 0.7%0.5%23651
Denmark 0.7%0.4%7302

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
evz.ro
98.91%99.45%3.27
m.evz.ro
1.74%0.53%1.0
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
119,000
Google Indexed Pages:
342,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
114,577
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
322,899
Bing Backlinks:
111,398
Bing Indexed Pages:
328,059

Domain Overview

SEMrush evz.ro
Domain:
  evz.ro
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  251
Facebook shares:
  278
Facebook comments:
  30
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  559
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  575
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  43
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

România/Ştiri şi media

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
93.113.198.120
ASN:
AS48067 
ISP:
Distinct New Media SRL 
Server Location:
Bucharest
10
Romania
 

Other sites hosted on 93.113.198.120

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: must-revalidate, max-age=700, s-maxage=700
Pragma: public
X-WS: 0
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-Varnish: 88808071
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-Cache-0b: M
X-Debug-0b: He
X-Ba-0b: default_last_resort1
Content-Length: 153801
Date: Thu, 30 Apr 2015 06:28:50 GMT
X-Varnish: 347313682 347296765
Age: 48
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
X-Cache-3: H

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3595
MX evz.ro.s201a1.psmtp.com 3595
MX evz.ro.s201a2.psmtp.com 3595
MX evz.ro.s201b1.psmtp.com 3595
MX evz.ro.s201b2.psmtp.com 3595
MX mx.expres.ro 3595
A 93.113.198.62 3595
A 93.113.198.61 3595
A 93.113.198.121 3595
A 93.113.198.120 3595
SOA 3595
Mname ns.evz.ro
Rname dragosd.evz.ro
Serial Number 2015033101
Refresh 600
Retry 10800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.expres.ro 3595
NS mx.expres.ro 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rotld.ro...
www.rotld.ro

Domain Name: evz.ro
Registered On: 2001-12-19
Registrar: ICI - ROTLD
Referral URL: http://www.rotld.ro

Nameserver: mx.expres.ro
Nameserver: ns.expres.ro

Domain Status: OK
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
evz.ro widget
Last update was 94 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.