Evz.Ro - Info

evz.ro
evz receives about 75,480 unique visitors and 246,819 (3.27 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $603.84/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,691,639.94. According to Alexa Traffic Rank evz.ro is ranked number 8,895 in the world and 0.0164% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Bucharest, 10, Romania and links to network IP address 93.113.198.61.

About - Evz.Ro

WRITE article about evz.ro

How many visitors does evz.ro get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
75,480
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,264,400
Daily Pageviews:
246,819 (3.27 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
8,895 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0164% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,430
Average Load Time:
(3799 ms) 9 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 73.5%75.5%47
Italy 7.3%8.6%2487
United Kingdom 3.5%2.4%8296
Canada 2.7%3.4%5866
France 2.0%1.3%13737
Spain 1.8%1.0%12065
Austria 1.8%2.7%2166
United States 1.6%1.2%74828
Germany 1.5%0.8%22681
Switzerland 0.7%0.7%6358
Portugal 0.6%0.2%9608

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
evz.ro
97.84%99.04%3.05
m.evz.ro
2.69%0.89%1.0
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush evz.ro
Domain:
  evz.ro
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

evz.ro Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  290
Facebook shares:
  670
Facebook comments:
  44
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,004
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  738
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  43
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much evz.ro can earn?

Website Value:
$1,691,639.94
Daily Revenue:
$603.84
Monthly Revenue:
$18,115.20
Yearly Revenue:
$220,401.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is evz.ro hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
93.113.198.61
ASN:
AS48067 
ISP:
Distinct New Media SRL 
Server Location:
Bucharest
10
Romania
 

Other sites hosted on 93.113.198.61

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

România/Ştiri şi media

How did evz.ro look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: must-revalidate, max-age=700, s-maxage=700
Pragma: public
X-WS: 0
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-Varnish: 1620421120
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-Cache-0b: M
X-Debug-0b: He
X-Ba-0b: default_last_resort1
Content-Length: 167240
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 10:55:41 GMT
X-Varnish: 2176076167 2176041715
Age: 101
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
X-Cache-4: H

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 93.113.198.121 3600
A 93.113.198.120 3600
A 93.113.198.61 3600
A 93.113.198.62 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.evz.ro
Rname dragosd.evz.ro
Serial Number 2015091502
Refresh 600
Retry 10800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT3.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT4.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns.expres.ro 3600
NS mx.expres.ro 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rotld.ro...
www.rotld.ro

Domain Name: evz.ro
Registered On: 2001-12-19
Registrar: ICI - ROTLD
Referral URL: http://www.rotld.ro

Nameserver: mx.expres.ro
Nameserver: ns.expres.ro

Domain Status: OK
Last update was 102 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

pipedrive.com
2 secs
stream.jw.org
23 secs
youx.***
1 min
nediyonyav.co.vu
2 mins
my.venusfx.com
3 mins
es.***.com
4 mins
jillsclickcorner.com
9 mins
m1.msm4all.com
12 mins
sepatucantikbandung.com
12 mins
kafeguru.com
14 mins

Last Viewed Sites

tktcps.edu.hk
0 secs
evz.ro
0 secs
kickass.unblocked.la
1 secs
wwwyoujlzz.com
1 secs
videobank.***
1 secs
attuallmoda.com
1 secs
youjlzz.com
1 secs
blomig.com
1 secs
asai-kota.com
1 secs
poeticforum.com
1 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
evz.ro widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.