loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Evz.Ro - Website Report

evz.ro receives about 83,764 unique visitors and 362,699 (4.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $670.11/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,882,576.76. According to Alexa Traffic Rank evz.ro is ranked number 7,841 in the world and 0.0182% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Bucharest, 10, Romania and links to network IP address 93.113.198.121.

About - Evz.Ro

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,882,576.76
Daily Revenue:
$670.11
Monthly Revenue:
$20,103.30
Yearly Revenue:
$244,590.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
83,764
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,512,920
Daily Pageviews:
362,699 (4.33 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,841 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0182% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,870
Average Load Time:
(3313 ms) 11 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 77.3%75.8%47
Italy 3.4%4.8%4883
United Kingdom 2.6%2.6%10100
United States 2.5%2.4%56484
Belgium 2.2%2.0%2511
Spain 2.0%1.3%9939
Canada 1.5%3.2%9984
Austria 1.5%1.2%3265
Germany 1.2%1.1%24892
Netherlands 1.0%0.8%12745
Denmark 0.9%2.4%3945
France 0.9%0.5%29726

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
evz.ro
99.64%99.68%4.13
OTHER
0%0.32%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
660,000
Google Indexed Pages:
348,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
686,354
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
326,373
Bing Backlinks:
695,684
Bing Indexed Pages:
357,514

Domain Overview

SEMrush evz.ro
Domain:
  evz.ro
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  251
Facebook shares:
  277
Facebook comments:
  30
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  558
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  551
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  43
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

România/Ştiri şi media

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
93.113.198.121
ASN:
AS48067 
ISP:
Distinct New Media SRL 
Server Location:
Bucharest
10
Romania
 

Other sites hosted on 93.113.198.121

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: must-revalidate, max-age=700, s-maxage=700
Pragma: public
X-WS: 0
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-Varnish: 1879651409
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-Cache-0b: M
X-Debug-0b: He
X-Ba-0b: default_last_resort1
Content-Length: 161421
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 20:30:24 GMT
X-Varnish: 3118709098 3118704093
Age: 23
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
X-Cache-3: H

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns.evz.ro
Rname dragosd.evz.ro
Serial Number 2015020301
Refresh 600
Retry 10800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 93.113.198.120 3600
A 93.113.198.62 3600
A 93.113.198.61 3600
A 93.113.198.121 3600
MX evz.ro.s201b1.psmtp.com 3600
MX mx.expres.ro 3600
MX evz.ro.s201b2.psmtp.com 3600
MX evz.ro.s201a2.psmtp.com 3600
MX evz.ro.s201a1.psmtp.com 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns.expres.ro 3600
NS mx.expres.ro 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rotld.ro...
www.rotld.ro

Domain Name: evz.ro
Registered On: 2001-12-19
Registrar: ICI - ROTLD
Referral URL: http://www.rotld.ro

Nameserver: mx.expres.ro
Nameserver: ns.expres.ro

Domain Status: OK
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
evz.ro widget
Last update was 4 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 20 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.