Evz.Ro - Info

evz receives about 75,020 unique visitors and 291,826 (3.89 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $600.16/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,681,756.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank evz.ro is ranked number 8,822 in the world and 0.0163% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Bucharest, 10, Romania and links to network IP address 93.113.198.120.

About - Evz.Ro

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,681,756.11
Daily Revenue:
$600.16
Monthly Revenue:
$18,004.80
Yearly Revenue:
$219,058.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
75,020
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,250,600
Daily Pageviews:
291,826 (3.89 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,822 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0163% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,870
Average Load Time:
(2899 ms) 15 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 73.8%78.4%63
Italy 3.7%3.7%5807
United Kingdom 3.1%2.0%11257
United States 2.6%3.6%55414
Germany 2.1%1.6%17249
Spain 2.1%1.6%10954
Belgium 1.9%0.9%4501
Austria 1.9%1.7%2802
Netherlands 1.2%0.7%14065
Canada 1.1%1.7%17404
France 1.1%0.4%33239
Sweden 0.8%0.8%8362
Australia 0.7%0.5%23651
Denmark 0.7%0.4%7302

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
evz.ro
98.91%99.45%3.27
m.evz.ro
1.74%0.53%1.0
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
119,000
Google Indexed Pages:
342,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
114,577
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
322,899
Bing Backlinks:
111,398
Bing Indexed Pages:
328,059

Domain Overview

SEMrush evz.ro
Domain:
  evz.ro
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  251
Facebook shares:
  278
Facebook comments:
  30
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  559
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  575
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  43
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

România/Ştiri şi media

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
93.113.198.120
ASN:
AS48067 
ISP:
Distinct New Media SRL 
Server Location:
Bucharest
10
Romania
 

Other sites hosted on 93.113.198.120

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: must-revalidate, max-age=700, s-maxage=700
Pragma: public
X-WS: 0
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-Varnish: 88808071
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-Cache-0b: M
X-Debug-0b: He
X-Ba-0b: default_last_resort1
Content-Length: 153801
Date: Thu, 30 Apr 2015 06:28:50 GMT
X-Varnish: 347313682 347296765
Age: 48
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
X-Cache-3: H

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3595
MX evz.ro.s201a1.psmtp.com 3595
MX evz.ro.s201a2.psmtp.com 3595
MX evz.ro.s201b1.psmtp.com 3595
MX evz.ro.s201b2.psmtp.com 3595
MX mx.expres.ro 3595
A 93.113.198.62 3595
A 93.113.198.61 3595
A 93.113.198.121 3595
A 93.113.198.120 3595
SOA 3595
Mname ns.evz.ro
Rname dragosd.evz.ro
Serial Number 2015033101
Refresh 600
Retry 10800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.expres.ro 3595
NS mx.expres.ro 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rotld.ro...
www.rotld.ro

Domain Name: evz.ro
Registered On: 2001-12-19
Registrar: ICI - ROTLD
Referral URL: http://www.rotld.ro

Nameserver: mx.expres.ro
Nameserver: ns.expres.ro

Domain Status: OK
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
evz.ro widget
Last update was 22 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

***o-hub.com
9 secs
rugby247.biz
14 secs
xmovies.com
28 secs
rarbg.com
49 secs
ebay.co.uk
1 min
oddee.com
1 min
guardian.co.uk
1 min
hotmail.com
2 mins
dinamalar.com
2 mins
***.videos.com
2 mins
blogfa.com
2 mins
zeuxion.com
2 mins
sportingbetnews.net
2 mins
myradio.com.hk
3 mins
delta.com
3 mins
forbes.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.